Invited groups |
2015Boilermaker 15k and 5k 2015 Results - Boilermaker 15k
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Leone Timing MALE OPEN MONEY AWARDS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE AMOUNT NAME SEX AGE TIME RESIDENCE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 $7,000 Eliud Ngetich M 21 43:31 Kenya
2 $4,000 Lani Rutto M 26 43:59 Kenya
3 $2,500 Belete Assefa M 24 44:01 Ethiopia
4 $1,500 Teshome Mekoen M 19 44:07 Ethiopia
5 $1,250 Isaac Mukundi Mwangi M 27 44:24 Kenya
6 $1,000 Yitayal Atanfu M 22 44:25 Ethiopia
7 $900 Mengistu Tabor Nebsi M 37 44:26 Ethiopia
8 $800 Reid Coolsaet M 35 44:34 Canada
9 $700 MacDonard Ondara M 30 44:57 Kenya
10 $600 Linus Chumba M 35 45:11 Kenya
FEMALE OPEN MONEY AWARDS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE AMOUNT NAME SEX AGE TIME RESIDENCE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 $7,000 Mary Wacera Ngugi F 26 48:49 Kenya
2 $4,000 Cynthia Jerotich Limo F 25 48:51 Kenya
3 $2,500 Ruita Aga F 21 50:10 Ethiopia
4 $1,500 Simegn Abnet F 29 50:35 Ethiopia
5 $1,250 Etalemahu Habtewold F 24 50:56 Ethiopia
6 $1,000 Fatuma Sabo F 23 51:30 Ethiopia
7 $900 Clara Santucci F 28 51:59 USA
8 $800 Heather Cappello F 35 52:13 USA
9 $700 Sarah Pagano F 28 52:37 USA
10 $600 Carly Seymour F 25 52:49 USA
MALE MASTERS MONEY AWARDS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE AMOUNT NAME SEX AGE TIME RESIDENCE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 $2,000 Richard Kessio M 41 48:05 Kenya
2 $1,500 Derrick Jones M 43 52:08 Henrietta NY
3 $750 Joseph Ekuom M 45 53:24 Kenya
4 $500 Richard A. Cohen M 44 53:54 Utica NY
5 $300 Matthew Gokey M 41 55:23 Delmar NY
FEMALE MASTERS MONEY AWARDS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE AMOUNT NAME SEX AGE TIME RESIDENCE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 $2,000 Lioudmila Kortchaguina F 43 54:06 Canada
2 $1,500 Victoria Russell F 43 56:24 USA
3 $750 Karen Simmonds-Brady F 41 56:44 Auburn NY
4 $500 Mary Zengo F 50 1:00:40 USA
5 $300 Erin Corcoran F 41 1:00:43 USA
MALE AMERICAN MONEY AWARDS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE AMOUNT NAME SEX AGE TIME RESIDENCE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 $2,000 Fernando Cabada M 33 45:13 USA
16 $750 Ahmed Osman M 27 46:17 USA
18 $500 Tyler McCandless M 28 46:38 USA
FEMALE AMERICAN MONEY AWARDS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE AMOUNT NAME SEX AGE TIME RESIDENCE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 $2,000 Clara Santucci F 28 51:59 USA
8 $750 Heather Cappello F 35 52:13 USA
9 $500 Sarah Pagano F 28 52:37 USA
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·57237 views
History for Boilermaker 15k
Show 6 more
|